2017 Basketball 2-5 Results


Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Stevie (Grades 4-5 Boys) 35
Riesenbeck (Grades 4-5 Boys) 36
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Risheberger (Grades 4-5 Boys) 18
Murriner (Grades 4-5 Boys) 32
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ruschman (Grades 4-5 Boys) 29
Price (Grades 4-5 Boys) 35
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Berling (Grades 4-5 Girls) 24
Barlow (Grades 4-5 Girls) 27
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Burnett (Grades 4-5 Girls) 9
Macke (Grades 4-5 Girls) 29
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Willis (Grades 4-5 Girls) 23
Berling (Grades 4-5 Girls) 33
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sorrentino (Grades 4-5 Girls) 16
Burnett (Grades 4-5 Girls) 20
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Paolucci (Grades 4-5 Boys) 34
Murriner (Grades 4-5 Boys) 30
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kirk (Grades 4-5 Boys) 14
Thomas (Grades 4-5 Boys) 25
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Race (Grades 4-5 Boys) 28
Stevie (Grades 4-5 Boys) 29
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Riesenbeck (Grades 4-5 Boys) 24
Ruschman (Grades 4-5 Boys) 35
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gabbard (Grades 4-5 Boys) 27
Risheberger (Grades 4-5 Boys) 18
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Price (Grades 4-5 Boys) 31
Meadows (Grades 4-5 Boys) 30
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Sorrentino (Grades 4-5 Girls) 12
Barlow (Grades 4-5 Girls) 42
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Murriner (Grades 4-5 Boys) 30
Meadows (Grades 4-5 Boys) 29
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Paolucci (Grades 4-5 Boys) 34
Kirk (Grades 4-5 Boys) 19
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Race (Grades 4-5 Boys) 27
Price (Grades 4-5 Boys) 20
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Riesenbeck (Grades 4-5 Boys) 28
Thomas (Grades 4-5 Boys) 29
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Risheberger (Grades 4-5 Boys) 33
Stevie (Grades 4-5 Boys) 15
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Ruschman (Grades 4-5 Boys) 33
Gabbard (Grades 4-5 Boys) 38
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Sorrentino (Grades 4-5 Girls) 17
Burnett (Grades 4-5 Girls) 16
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Barlow (Grades 4-5 Girls) 30
Willis (Grades 4-5 Girls) 3
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Meadows (Grades 4-5 Boys) 27
Kirk (Grades 4-5 Boys) 15
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Race (Grades 4-5 Boys) 34
Murriner (Grades 4-5 Boys) 29
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Riesenbeck (Grades 4-5 Boys) 27
Paolucci (Grades 4-5 Boys) 31
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Risheberger (Grades 4-5 Boys) 14
Price (Grades 4-5 Boys) 20
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ruschman (Grades 4-5 Boys) 30
Thomas (Grades 4-5 Boys) 20
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gabbard (Grades 4-5 Boys) 29
Stevie (Grades 4-5 Boys) 22
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Burnett (Grades 4-5 Girls) 16
Barlow (Grades 4-5 Girls) 38
 
Saturday, January 13, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Sorrentino (Grades 4-5 Girls) 16
Willis (Grades 4-5 Girls) 12
 
Saturday, January 13, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Barlow (Grades 4-5 Girls) 20
Berling (Grades 4-5 Girls) 12
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Burnett (Grades 4-5 Girls) 20
Willis (Grades 4-5 Girls) 17
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Riesenbeck (Grades 4-5 Boys) 35
Race (Grades 4-5 Boys) 38
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Risheberger (Grades 4-5 Boys) 45
Kirk (Grades 4-5 Boys) 21
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ruschman (Grades 4-5 Boys) 34
Meadows (Grades 4-5 Boys) 33
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Stevie (Grades 4-5 Boys) 32
Murriner (Grades 4-5 Boys) 44
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Thomas (Grades 4-5 Boys) 23
Paolucci (Grades 4-5 Boys) 18
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Price (Grades 4-5 Boys) 19
Gabbard (Grades 4-5 Boys) 35
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Barlow (Grades 4-5 Girls) 12
Macke (Grades 4-5 Girls) 24
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Risheberger (Grades 4-5 Boys) 25
Riesenbeck (Grades 4-5 Boys) 27
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Ruschman (Grades 4-5 Boys) 47
Race (Grades 4-5 Boys) 37
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Stevie (Grades 4-5 Boys) 38
Kirk (Grades 4-5 Boys) 32
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Thomas (Grades 4-5 Boys) 17
Meadows (Grades 4-5 Boys) 19
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Murriner (Grades 4-5 Boys) 24
Price (Grades 4-5 Boys) 17
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gabbard (Grades 4-5 Boys) 35
Paolucci (Grades 4-5 Boys) 25
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Burnett (Grades 4-5 Girls) 11
Berling (Grades 4-5 Girls) 14
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Barlow (Grades 4-5 Girls) 33
Sorrentino (Grades 4-5 Girls) 16
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ruschman (Grades 4-5 Boys) 33
Risheberger (Grades 4-5 Boys) 32
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Stevie (Grades 4-5 Boys) 32
Riesenbeck (Grades 4-5 Boys) 33
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Thomas (Grades 4-5 Boys) 24
Race (Grades 4-5 Boys) 32
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Kirk (Grades 4-5 Boys) 29
Price (Grades 4-5 Boys) 38
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Meadows (Grades 4-5 Boys) 21
Paolucci (Grades 4-5 Boys) 28
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Murriner (Grades 4-5 Boys) 18
Gabbard (Grades 4-5 Boys) 29
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Burnett (Grades 4-5 Girls) 26
Sorrentino (Grades 4-5 Girls) 20
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Willis (Grades 4-5 Girls) 13
Barlow (Grades 4-5 Girls) 35
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Stevie (Grades 4-5 Boys) 24
Ruschman (Grades 4-5 Boys) 27
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Thomas (Grades 4-5 Boys) 12
Risheberger (Grades 4-5 Boys) 21
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Price (Grades 4-5 Boys) 26
Riesenbeck (Grades 4-5 Boys) 18
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Paolucci (Grades 4-5 Boys) 31
Race (Grades 4-5 Boys) 25
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kirk (Grades 4-5 Boys) 26
Murriner (Grades 4-5 Boys) 42
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gabbard (Grades 4-5 Boys) 35
Meadows (Grades 4-5 Boys) 20
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Berling (Grades 4-5 Girls) 31
Willis (Grades 4-5 Girls) 26
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Barlow (Grades 4-5 Girls) 30
Burnett (Grades 4-5 Girls) 8
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thomas (Grades 4-5 Boys) 22
Stevie (Grades 4-5 Boys) 19
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Murriner (Grades 4-5 Boys) 31
Riesenbeck (Grades 4-5 Boys) 30
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Paolucci (Grades 4-5 Boys) 34
Risheberger (Grades 4-5 Boys) 32
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Price (Grades 4-5 Boys) 23
Ruschman (Grades 4-5 Boys) 20
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Meadows (Grades 4-5 Boys) 31
Race (Grades 4-5 Boys) 29
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kirk (Grades 4-5 Boys) 21
Gabbard (Grades 4-5 Boys) 38
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Macke (Grades 4-5 Girls) 30
Barlow (Grades 4-5 Girls) 10
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Willis (Grades 4-5 Girls) 28
Sorrentino (Grades 4-5 Girls) 26
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Berling (Grades 4-5 Girls) 24
Barlow (Grades 4-5 Girls) 28
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kirk (Grades 4-5 Boys) 26
Riesenbeck (Grades 4-5 Boys) 38
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Paolucci (Grades 4-5 Boys) 35
Stevie (Grades 4-5 Boys) 28
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Murriner (Grades 4-5 Boys) 32
Ruschman (Grades 4-5 Boys) 26
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Meadows (Grades 4-5 Boys) 17
Risheberger (Grades 4-5 Boys) 37
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Price (Grades 4-5 Boys) 17
Thomas (Grades 4-5 Boys) 10
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gabbard (Grades 4-5 Boys) 35
Race (Grades 4-5 Boys) 28
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Sorrentino (Grades 4-5 Girls) 15
Berling (Grades 4-5 Girls) 39